Keymasters: Difference between revisions

From Randomdata wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
| [[user:Uev52|0ffset_0x52]] || Yes || No
| [[user:Uev52|0ffset_0x52]] || Yes || No
|-
| [[user:Huubje|Huub]] || Yes || Yes
|-
|-
|}
|}


Keymasters can open the space for you. Please contact them if you want to go there or want to organize something.
Keymasters can open the space for you. Please contact them if you want to go there or want to organize something.

Revision as of 18:31, 3 July 2025

The current keymasters are:

Specs

Parts
Keymaster Building Room
Harmless Yes Yes
0ffset_0x52 Yes No
Huub Yes Yes

Keymasters can open the space for you. Please contact them if you want to go there or want to organize something.