Keymasters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m →Specs: Typo fix |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[user:Uev52|0ffset_0x52]] || Yes || No | | [[user:Uev52|0ffset_0x52]] || Yes || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[user:Huubje|Huub]] || Yes || Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Tableflip | |||
|No | |||
|Yes | |||
|} | |} | ||
Keymasters can open the space for you. Please contact them if you want to go there or want to organize something. | Keymasters can open the space for you. Please contact them if you want to go there or want to organize something. | ||
Latest revision as of 12:22, 27 August 2025
The current keymasters are:
Specs
| Keymaster | Building | Room |
|---|---|---|
| Harmless | Yes | Yes |
| 0ffset_0x52 | Yes | No |
| Huub | Yes | Yes |
| Tableflip | No | Yes |
Keymasters can open the space for you. Please contact them if you want to go there or want to organize something.